Licensed to Wheeling Jesuit University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/22/2011 04:06 PM
                        Jesuit vs. Wooster - 1/22/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:51.94  10/29/2010 Indiana University of PA                   
                         J Hynson, A Mitidieri, K Lehman, A McAteer        
School Recor:   1:51.69        2002 Jesuit                                     
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT    1:55.97         11  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E 18          2) Kidd, Lydia A 18               
     3) Martin, Emily M 19              4) Sieck, Brianna L 18            
       30.13    32.42    27.78    25.64                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:50.20    1:56.06          4  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira 19             2) Hanson, Caroline L 19          
     3) Haug, Melissa A 20              4) Hoak, Adriana 18               
       29.60    33.24    27.84    25.38                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                       NT    1:58.91          2  
     1) Tobar, May V 21                 2) Appleton, Rachel L 19          
     3) Hunt, Kate E 20                 4) Walsh, Clare E 19              
       29.80    35.71    27.82    25.58                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                       NT    2:02.17        
     1) Haug, Priscilla H 20            2) Aspiras, Liv G 19              
     3) Haug, Rebecca J 20              4) Zucco, Elizabeth A 22          
       31.24    36.27    28.63    26.03                                    
  5 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT    2:04.02        
     1) Metzger, Erin M 19              2) Ebbert, Meghan K 18            
     3) Rizo, Dulce 21                  4) Steve, Jessica E 20            
       31.92    34.75    29.45    27.90                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:38.89   1/14/2011 Barrow, Rhodes, Chadowski, Que, Jesuit     
                         R Da Costa, N Stephens, S Long, W Smith           
School Recor:   1:36.64        2000 Jesuit                                     
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT    1:39.32         11  
     1) Barrow, Evan P 20               2) Rhodes, Kyle T 19              
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J 19         4) Queale, Robert M 20            
       25.98    27.17    24.23    21.94                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:40.30    1:39.49          4  
     1) El-Adawy, Adel 22               2) Parisi, Peter A 19             
     3) Horgan, Brendan B 22            4) Namath, Imre J 20              
       26.11    27.04    24.20    22.14                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                       NT    1:45.31          2  
     1) Lajoie, Alex 20                 2) Wilch, Joe 19                  
     3) Bervoets, Jeremy M 21           4) Hause, Peter M 19              
       26.83    29.17    25.60    23.71                                    
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT    1:47.03        
     1) Smith, Clayton M 18             2) Viscardi, Michael F 21         
     3) Walker, Evan J 19               4) MacKenzie, Robyn C 17          
       27.72    28.48    26.45    24.38                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                       NT    1:55.58        
     1) Wong, Matt B 21                 2) Siegel, Shaffer L 21           
     3) Poppenwimer, Tyler 18           4) Koemm, Kyle 18                 
       30.18    32.16    27.27    25.97                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   18:31.07        2001 Someraa, Jesuit                           
School Recor:   17:58.37        2001 Somera, Jesuit                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Mariah A  19 Fighting Scots-LE         NT   18:24.24          9  
      30.89   33.40   33.47   33.21   33.09   33.27   33.16   32.92
      33.19   33.12   32.66   33.58   33.62   33.19   33.66   33.66
      34.33   33.80   33.61   34.37   33.81   34.52   34.16   33.23
      34.31   33.85   33.00   33.72   34.34   33.35   33.68   33.87
      32.20
  2 Guiseppi, Chelsea   20 Jesuit-AM                 NT   19:10.16          4  
      31.21   33.50   33.93   34.45   34.67   34.93   35.14   35.25
      34.99   34.95   35.23   35.28   34.65   35.05   35.15   35.14
      35.24   35.10   35.17   35.20   35.20   35.14   35.18   35.73
      35.31   35.09   35.86   35.25   35.23   34.82   34.69   34.64
      33.79
  3 Rudawsky, Sarah E   21 Fighting Scots-LE   18:42.12   19:25.71          3  
      32.11   34.37   35.11   35.39   35.69   35.33   35.38   35.33
      35.54   35.16   35.13   35.01   35.63   35.57   35.33   35.21
      35.44   35.38   35.41   35.60   35.48   35.81   35.76   35.78
      35.73   35.45   35.48   35.82   35.59   35.42   35.41   35.21
      35.65
  4 Nappi, Mary F       19 Fighting Scots-LE   18:42.51   19:29.91          2  
      31.86   33.81   34.35   34.69   35.14   34.81   34.93   35.27
      35.33   35.47   35.65   35.71   35.78   35.53   35.75   35.45
      35.84   36.09   35.84   35.86   35.98   35.71   35.76   35.68
      35.60   35.94   35.86   36.12   36.01   36.10   36.27   36.10
      35.62
  5 Rullo, Kelci D      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT   20:15.72          1  
      32.49   35.46   36.23   35.82   36.46   36.99   36.21   36.22
      36.41   36.79   36.76   37.04   37.20   37.17   37.34   37.69
      37.25   37.49   37.32   37.41   37.43   37.39   37.37   37.52
      37.79   37.39   37.46   37.82   37.26   37.19   36.75   36.79
      35.81
  6 Hill, Kristy A      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   21:14.10        
      33.43   35.61   37.29   38.03   37.96   38.58   38.61   38.52
      38.86   38.66   38.65   39.17   38.92   39.20   39.51   39.66
      38.83   39.48   39.60   39.63   39.45   39.36   39.47   39.11
      39.22   39.34   38.75   39.36   39.82   38.51   38.29   38.29
      36.93
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   16:11.32        1999 Petrov, Jesuit                            
School Recor:   15:45.27        1999 Petrov                                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   17:14.26          9  
      28.53   30.80   31.62   31.27   31.60   31.38   32.41   32.02
      32.00   31.93   31.91   32.05   31.76   31.73   32.03   32.01
      32.41   31.83   31.62   31.77   31.11   31.47   31.51   30.13
      30.63   30.39   30.57   31.13   30.79   31.15   31.41   31.40
      29.89
  2 Walker, Evan J      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   17:36.69          4  
      28.40   31.55   32.04   32.12   32.13   32.28   32.30   32.30
      32.95   32.53   32.08   32.13   32.51   32.21   32.24   32.25
      32.71   32.32   32.35   32.36   32.27   32.11   32.15   32.40
      32.37   31.87   32.28   31.99   31.89   32.27   31.51   31.31
      30.51
  3 Lucas, William J    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT   18:06.74          3  
      29.64   33.09   33.24   33.15   32.80   33.12   32.90   33.15
      33.11   32.93   33.08   33.08   32.95   33.25   33.02   32.94
      33.06   33.37   33.06   32.80   32.88   33.45   33.33   32.94
      33.14   33.11   33.19   33.31   32.97   33.24   33.15   32.91
      31.38
  4 Audet, Kevin J      20 Fighting Scots-LE   17:49.14   18:52.55          2  
      29.69   32.97   33.35   33.58   33.45   34.36   34.32   34.63
      34.16   34.71   33.64   34.51   34.30   34.47   34.27   34.53
      34.84   34.88   34.64   34.92   34.81   34.49   34.93   34.58
      34.92   34.73   35.34   34.72   34.71   35.25   35.02   34.87
      33.96
  5 Boylston, Zach      22 Fighting Scots-LE         NT   19:25.60          1  
      32.54   35.55   36.27   36.31   36.48   35.65   36.86   36.81
      35.10   36.16   35.37   34.69   36.02   35.06   36.13   34.96
      34.77   35.14   34.99   35.46   34.58   34.38   35.05   34.05
      34.22   34.99   35.78   34.98   34.92   36.48   35.79   35.66
      34.40
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.67        1998 J.Grabski, Jesuit                          
School Recor:   1:53.26        1998 J.Grabski                                  
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoak, Adriana       18 Fighting Scots-LE    2:07.60    2:03.64          9  
      30.05   31.20   30.83   31.56                                
  2 Markham, Kara N     18 Fighting Scots-LE    2:02.91    2:06.18          4  
      29.63   32.00   33.10   31.45                                
  3 Ebbert, Meghan K    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:06.62          3  
      29.38   32.28   32.97   31.99                                
  4 Hamilton, Casey A   19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:08.39          2  
      29.22   32.18   33.14   33.85                                
  5 Quiery, Jessica M   20 Fighting Scots-LE    2:07.74    2:11.72          1  
      29.94   33.00   34.53   34.25                                
  6 Steve, Jessica E    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:12.94        
      30.97   33.78   34.43   33.76                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.13        2002 M.Houllier, Jesuit                         
School Recor:   1:42.30        2001 M.Houllier                                 
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubanet, Jesse D    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:50.21          9  
      26.12   28.16   27.96   27.97                                
  2 Smith, Thomas P     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:52.56          4  
      26.24   28.72   28.31   29.29                                
  3 Lajoie, Alex        20 Fighting Scots-LE    1:55.22    1:57.28          3  
      26.34   29.55   30.87   30.52                                
  4 Hause, Peter M      19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:51.41    1:58.72          2  
      27.05   29.89   30.73   31.05                                
  5 MacKenzie, Robyn C  17 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:59.46          1  
      27.96   29.59   31.17   30.74                                
  6 Mehlich, Peter      18 Fighting Scots-LE    2:16.12    2:13.71        
      29.53   33.13   35.61   35.44                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.90        1998 M.Pangestika, STU                          
School Recor:     58.96        2004 Holskey                                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenetti, Paige   18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:04.15          9  
      31.57   32.58                                                
  2 Walsh, Clare E      19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:02.90    1:05.17          4  
      32.41   32.76                                                
  3 Tobar, May V        21 Fighting Scots-LE    1:00.97    1:05.90          3  
      32.04   33.86                                                
  4 Metzger, Erin M     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:08.44          2  
      33.29   35.15                                                
  5 Kassenbrock, Rache  21 Fighting Scots-LE    1:02.82    1:08.83          1  
      33.68   35.15                                                
  6 McDaniel, Rebecca   18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:32.11        
      45.45   46.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   53.19   11/5/2010 Dan Torres, Storm                            
School Recor:   52.33        1997 Staley                                       
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Evan P      20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      55.31          9  
      27.03   28.28                                                
  2 El-Adawy, Adel      22 Fighting Scots-LE      53.29      55.72          4  
      27.53   28.19                                                
  3 Allen, Taylor D     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      58.86          3  
      28.11   30.75                                                
  4 Smith, Clayton M    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      59.46          2  
      28.23   31.23                                                
  5 Bervoets, Jeremy M  21 Fighting Scots-LE    1:02.51    1:03.46          1  
      30.08   33.38                                                
  6 Wong, Matt B        21 Fighting Scots-LE    1:03.26    1:04.98        
      30.97   34.01                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:08.20        2001 K. Griffith, WVWC                          
School Recor:   1:08.70  11/19/2010 Kidd                                       
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Lydia A       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:12.40          9  
      34.24   38.16                                                
  2 Hanson, Caroline L  19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:08.27    1:12.88          4  
      34.60   38.28                                                
  3 Bey, Shelby L       19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:15.03          3  
      35.16   39.87                                                
  4 Appleton, Rachel L  19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:14.77    1:17.68          2  
      36.48   41.20                                                
  5 Aspiras, Liv G      19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:13.40    1:18.57          1  
      36.95   41.62                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.57        2002 M.WALLAN, PHS                              
School Recor:     59.36        2003 Johnson                                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Peter A     19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:00.45    1:00.46          9  
      28.52   31.94                                                
  2 Rhodes, Kyle T      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:01.56          4  
      29.34   32.22                                                
  3 Viscardi, Michael   21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:04.21          3  
      30.10   34.11                                                
  4 MacKinnon, Jack B   19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:07.02          2  
      30.78   36.24                                                
  5 Wilch, Joe          19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:01.15    1:07.16          1  
      31.55   35.61                                                
  6 Boylston, Zach      22 Fighting Scots-LE    1:04.34    1:08.23        
      32.36   35.87                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:11.71  10/29/2010 Emily M Martin, Jesuit                     
School Recor:   2:07.13        2010 Martin                                     
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haug, Melissa A     20 Fighting Scots-LE    2:07.71   J2:14.25          9  
      30.68   33.57   34.59   35.41                                
  2 Hunt, Kate E        20 Fighting Scots-LE    2:13.38   J2:20.43          4  
      30.38   35.88   37.32   36.85                                
  3 Martin, Emily M     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   J2:21.62          3  
      31.33   35.57   37.37   37.35                                
  4 Rizo, Dulce         21 Jesuit-AM                 NT   J2:30.45          2  
      32.57   36.78   38.51   42.59                                
  5 Murphy, Caitlyn     19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:23.60   J2:29.65          1  
      33.48   37.42   38.85   39.90                                
  6 Rullo, Kelci D      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:58.16        
      37.98   44.32   47.90   47.96                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.83        2001 Houllier, Jesuit                           
School Recor:   1:48.26        2000 Lazorovski                                 
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadowski, Patrick  19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:00.77          9  
      26.41   30.76   31.39   32.21                                
  2 Walker, Evan J      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:05.06          4  
      28.81   31.93   32.03   32.29                                
  3 Horgan, Brendan B   22 Fighting Scots-LE    2:03.21    2:10.66          3  
      27.95   32.20   34.71   35.80                                
  4 Kubanet, Jesse D    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:14.37          2  
      29.04   32.72   36.21   36.40                                
  5 Poppenwimer, Tyler  18 Fighting Scots-LE    2:19.56    2:21.15          1  
      29.71   34.40   37.99   39.05                                
  6 Hardy, Steven       19 Fighting Scots-LE         NT    2:24.54        
      29.94   35.52   38.83   40.25                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   24.28  10/29/2010 Ashley McAteer, IUP                          
School Recor:   24.19        2000 J.Grabski                                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Casey A   19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      26.45          9  
  2 Sieck, Brianna L    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      26.48          4  
  3 Zucco, Elizabeth A  22 Fighting Scots-LE      25.49      26.73          3  
  4 Gillan, Lanie R     21 Fighting Scots-LE      26.41      27.35          2  
  5 Metzger, Erin M     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      27.98          1  
  6 Greaney, Eryn E     18 Fighting Scots-LE      27.63      28.84        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   21.54        2002 P.Seitz, Jesuit                              
School Recor:   20.96        2002 P.Seitz                                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queale, Robert M    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      22.80          9  
  2 Namath, Imre J      20 Fighting Scots-LE      22.69      22.86          4  
  3 Rhodes, Kyle T      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      23.14          3  
  4 Siegel, Shaffer L   21 Fighting Scots-LE      22.94      24.37          2  
  5 MacKenzie, Robyn C  17 Jesuit-AM                 NT      24.94          1  
  6 Koemm, Kyle         18 Fighting Scots-LE      27.61      27.19        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   54.02        1998 J.Grabski, Jesuit                            
School Recor:   52.40        2000 J.Grabski                                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoak, Adriana       18 Fighting Scots-LE      56.48      56.50          9  
      27.42   29.08                                                
  2 Walsh, Clare E      19 Fighting Scots-LE      54.80      57.02          4  
      27.93   29.09                                                
  3 Hamilton, Casey A   19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      58.85          3  
      28.44   30.41                                                
  4 Gillan, Lanie R     21 Fighting Scots-LE      57.22      58.86          2  
      28.83   30.03                                                
  5 Sieck, Brianna L    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT      59.16          1  
      28.16   31.00                                                
  6 Rizo, Dulce         21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:00.36        
      29.37   30.99                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   47.70        2002 P.Seitz, Jesuit                              
School Recor:   46.78        2002 P.Seitz                                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas P     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      50.07          9  
      24.22   25.85                                                
  2 Queale, Robert M    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT      50.82          4  
      24.55   26.27                                                
  3 Namath, Imre J      20 Fighting Scots-LE      51.66      51.04          3  
      24.89   26.15                                                
  4 Allen, Taylor D     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT      53.13          2  
      25.44   27.69                                                
  5 Siegel, Shaffer L   21 Fighting Scots-LE      50.27      55.69          1  
      26.04   29.65                                                
  6 Mehlich, Peter      18 Fighting Scots-LE    1:03.57      59.92        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:08.76  10/29/2010 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
School Recor:   2:08.31        2005 Holskey                                    
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haug, Priscilla H   20 Fighting Scots-LE    2:08.32    2:14.32          9  
      32.00   33.76   34.71   33.85                                
  2 El-Adawy, Samira    19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:11.09    2:15.72          4  
      32.19   33.76   34.14   35.63                                
  3 Carpenetti, Paige   18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:19.28          3  
      32.67   35.31   35.68   35.62                                
  4 Guiseppi, Chelsea   20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:25.51          2  
      33.92   36.48   37.70   37.41                                
  5 Tarpey, Brianna G   19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:30.32    2:25.77          1  
      34.04   36.77   37.63   37.33                                
  6 Metzger, Erin M     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:27.92        
      34.58   37.15   38.13   38.06                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:56.89   11/5/2010 Dan Torres, Storm                          
School Recor:   1:54.14        1997 Staley                                     
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Evan P      20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:04.40          9  
      29.03   30.65   31.41   33.31                                
  2 El-Adawy, Adel      22 Fighting Scots-LE    1:55.91    2:06.80          4  
      29.35   31.78   32.31   33.36                                
  3 Smith, Clayton M    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:09.15          3  
      30.34   32.20   33.49   33.12                                
  4 Lucas, William J    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:11.15          2  
      31.12   32.89   33.79   33.35                                
  5 Wong, Matt B        21 Fighting Scots-LE    2:15.41    2:24.24          1  
      32.46   36.60   37.63   37.55                                
  6 Koemm, Kyle         18 Fighting Scots-LE         NT    2:59.00        
      38.50   43.22 1:28.50    8.78                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:26.84  10/29/2010 Allyson Mitidieri, IUP                     
School Recor:   2:24.69        2001 Heinrich                                   
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Caroline L  19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:25.93    2:34.16          9  
      35.44   39.85   38.77   40.10                                
  2 Kidd, Lydia A       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:38.68          4  
      35.63   39.57   41.32   42.16                                
  3 Ebbert, Meghan K    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:42.82          3  
      36.53   40.97   42.66   42.66                                
  4 Bey, Shelby L       19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:47.69          2  
      38.85   44.48   42.82   41.54                                
  5 Aspiras, Liv G      19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:39.74    2:48.29          1  
      38.92   44.14   42.51   42.72                                
  6 Appleton, Rachel L  19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:45.05    2:50.56        
      38.11   43.71   45.61   43.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:14.88        2002 Mangen, Jesuit                             
School Recor:   2:12.53        2000 Mangen                                     
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Peter A     19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:18.17    2:18.09          9  
      31.62   36.56   36.60   33.31                                
  2 Viscardi, Michael   21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:18.23          4  
      32.41   34.67   35.24   35.91                                
  3 Rhodes, Kyle T      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:18.75          3  
      31.02   35.41   35.87   36.45                                
  4 Bervoets, Jeremy M  21 Fighting Scots-LE    2:23.66    2:30.44          2  
      32.96   37.81   39.76   39.91                                
  5 Wilch, Joe          19 Fighting Scots-LE    2:20.39    2:33.18          1  
      35.38   38.85   39.64   39.31                                
  6 Dippold, Paul M     20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    2:33.70        
      36.23   38.59   40.08   38.80                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   5:02.54        1999 L.Sanders, MHS                             
School Recor:   5:00.26        1998 J.Grabski                                  
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Mariah A  19 Fighting Scots-LE    5:19.89    5:23.33          9  
      29.61   32.30   32.14   32.76   32.71   32.81   32.51   32.88
      32.83   32.78                                                
  2 Hunt, Kate E        20 Fighting Scots-LE    5:15.45    5:27.23          4  
      29.72   32.79   32.55   32.41   32.34   32.74   33.33   33.90
      34.16   33.29                                                
  3 Markham, Kara N     18 Fighting Scots-LE    5:23.56    5:32.44          3  
      30.70   32.88   33.21   33.24   33.49   33.85   33.69   34.46
      33.86   33.06                                                
  4 Martin, Emily M     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:44.55          2  
      29.97   33.59   35.02   35.28   35.18   35.29   35.23   35.55
      35.08   34.36                                                
  5 Rullo, Kelci D      18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:54.81          1  
      31.88   35.49   36.15   36.47   36.31   36.03   36.05   36.16
      35.51   34.76                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:44.14        2003 P.Mangen, Jesuit                           
School Recor:   4:34.74        2002 P.Mangen                                   
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  19 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:01.08          9  
      28.16   31.13   31.04   31.07   30.40   30.83   30.34   30.58
      29.15   28.38                                                
  2 Lajoie, Alex        20 Fighting Scots-LE    4:49.12    5:18.54          4  
      28.96   31.92   32.33   32.13   32.36   32.20   31.89   31.98
      32.49   32.28                                                
  3 Lucas, William J    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:20.34          3  
      29.09   32.00   32.68   32.67   32.04   32.54   32.41   32.84
      32.45   31.62                                                
  4 Palopoli, Ryan P    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:21.57          2  
      27.99                   32.20   32.71   32.16   33.52   33.15
      33.84   32.47                                                
  5 Audet, Kevin J      20 Fighting Scots-LE    5:04.89    5:28.98          1  
      29.43   33.17   33.31   33.38   32.69   32.17   32.88   34.55
      34.64   32.76                                                
  6 Boylston, Zach      22 Fighting Scots-LE         NT    5:31.62        
      28.84   32.87   33.76   33.51   33.67   33.97   33.92   34.43
      34.05   32.60                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   59.67        2010 Martin, Jesuit                               
School Recor:   58.60        1998 Zirkle                                       
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haug, Melissa A     20 Fighting Scots-LE      58.46    1:01.82          9  
      29.25   32.57                                                
  2 Haug, Rebecca J     20 Fighting Scots-LE      59.49    1:04.36          4  
      30.31   34.05                                                
  3 Rizo, Dulce         21 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:05.98          3  
      31.15   34.83                                                
  4 Steve, Jessica E    20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    1:11.57          2  
      33.28   38.29                                                
  5 Greaney, Eryn E     18 Fighting Scots-LE    1:10.00    1:11.74          1  
      32.67   39.07                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.25        2002 M.Houllier, Jesuit                           
School Recor:   49.99        2000 Lazorovski                                   
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Brendan B   22 Fighting Scots-LE      53.13      56.32          9  
      26.10   30.22                                                
  2 Hause, Peter M      19 Fighting Scots-LE      53.99      57.69          4  
      26.50   31.19                                                
  3 Hardy, Steven       19 Fighting Scots-LE    1:00.10    1:01.20          3  
      27.63   33.57                                                
 -- Chadowski, Patrick  19 Jesuit-AM                 NT     X54.86        
      25.85   29.01                                                
 -- Kubanet, Jesse D    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT     X55.65        
      26.39   29.26                                                
 -- Allen, Taylor D     19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X1:01.27        
      27.47   33.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:45.28        1999 S. Rajack, Jesuit                          
School Recor:   4:40.44             S. Rajack, Jesuit                          
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Lydia A       18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:08.32          9  
      32.97   39.03   40.14   39.53   42.68   43.38   35.80   34.79
  2 Ebbert, Meghan K    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:10.48          4  
      33.57   41.14   41.01   40.12   43.22   43.44   34.57   33.41
  3 Guiseppi, Chelsea   20 Jesuit-AM                 NT    5:15.73          3  
      33.91   40.16   40.06   39.35   46.15   46.55   35.35   34.20
 -- El-Adawy, Samira    19 Fighting Scots-LE    4:41.79   X4:56.27        
      31.56   35.70   35.76   37.32   42.38   43.23   33.91   36.41
 -- Haug, Priscilla H   20 Fighting Scots-LE    4:48.10   X4:59.29        
      33.10   37.96   38.11   37.45   44.10   43.42   33.20   31.95
 -- Murphy, Caitlyn     19 Fighting Scots-LE    4:59.95   X5:06.08        
      33.11   36.28   40.69   40.09   42.95   43.97   35.30   33.69
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:17.05        2001 Houllier, Jesuit                           
School Recor:   4:05.57        2004 Mangen                                     
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Alex        20 Fighting Scots-LE    4:16.13    4:37.30          9  
      29.12   33.64   35.17   34.93   39.71   39.35   32.51   32.87
  2 Bervoets, Jeremy M  21 Fighting Scots-LE    4:46.21    4:57.87          4  
      29.79   35.30   39.22   39.05   41.67   41.67   36.24   34.93
  3 Wong, Matt B        21 Fighting Scots-LE    4:53.67    5:09.12          3  
      30.69   36.05   40.52   39.65   43.10   45.40   37.44   36.27
 -- Fructuozo, Henriqu  19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X4:15.49        
      27.44   30.10   34.54   32.98   37.05   37.25   28.81   27.32
 -- Walker, Evan J      19 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X4:29.92        
      28.80   32.80   35.71   34.54   39.39   39.25   30.16   29.27
 -- Smith, Clayton M    18 Jesuit-AM                 NT   X4:40.16        
      29.26   33.80   36.65   36.02   39.75   40.19   33.26   31.23
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:47.19             Jesuit                                     
School Recor:   3:39.33        2005 Jesuit                                     
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT    3:55.19         11  
     1) Hamilton, Casey A 19            2) Sieck, Brianna L 18            
     3) Steve, Jessica E 20             4) Martin, Emily M 19             
       27.87    58.16    27.48    58.47    29.18  1:02.07    26.85    56.49
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT    4:21.68          4  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E 18          2) Bey, Shelby L 19               
     3) Rullo, Kelci D 18               4) McDaniel, Rebecca C 18         
       28.61    59.65    29.58  1:03.33    30.45  1:04.36    35.43  1:14.34
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:37.26   X3:48.94        
     1) Hunt, Kate E 20                 2) Hoak, Adriana 18               
     3) McGovern, Mariah A 19           4) Walsh, Clare E 19              
       27.94    57.65    26.96    56.77    27.07    58.41    26.43    56.11
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                       NT   X3:53.56        
     1) Zucco, Elizabeth A 22           2) Haug, Rebecca J 20             
     3) Markham, Kara N 18              4) Haug, Melissa A 20             
       28.28    58.72    28.06    58.43    28.49    59.62    27.36    56.79
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'C'                  3:39.76   X4:20.59        
     1) McVey, Valerie 18               2) Quiery, Jessica M 20           
     3) Harmony, Alex E 20              4) Tarpey, Brianna G 19           
       30.82  1:06.38    29.66  1:03.40    31.62  1:08.05    28.92  1:02.76
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:15.83             Jesuit                                     
School Recor:   3:10.21        2000 Jesuit                                     
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:11.16    3:21.22         11  
     1) Parisi, Peter A 19              2) El-Adawy, Adel 22              
     3) Horgan, Brendan B 22            4) Namath, Imre J 20              
       23.61    50.23    23.50    50.21    23.66    50.19    23.83    50.59
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                       NT    3:36.17          4  
     1) Audet, Kevin J 20               2) Siegel, Shaffer L 21           
     3) Boylston, Zach 22               4) Hause, Peter M 19              
       25.41    53.12    25.44    54.95    25.95    54.43    25.19    53.67
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                       NT    3:47.07        
     1) Wilch, Joe 19                   2) Poppenwimer, Tyler 18          
     3) Mehlich, Peter 18               4) Hardy, Steven 19               
       26.39    55.45    25.86    55.30    29.38  1:01.20    25.82    55.12
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'A'               NT   X3:19.17        
     1) Queale, Robert M 20             2) Smith, Thomas P 19             
     3) Kubanet, Jesse D 18             4) Chadowski, Patrick J 19        
       24.06    50.49    23.48    49.41    23.70    49.72    23.21    49.55
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'B'               NT   X3:36.60        
     1) Barrow, Evan P 20               2) Allen, Taylor D 19             
     3) MacKenzie, Robyn C 17           4) MacKinnon, Jack B 19           
       24.22    50.59    25.23    55.11    26.34    55.44    26.12    55.46
 -- Wheeling Jesuit University-AM  'C'               NT   X3:48.90        
     1) Lucas, William J 20             2) Palopoli, Ryan P 18            
     3) Dippold, Paul M 20              4) DePalma, Dominic A 20          
       27.78    58.48    25.26    54.37    27.64    57.95    27.46    58.10
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. College of Wooster                  137   2. Wheeling Jesuit University          120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          142   2. College of Wooster                  112