FinishTiming - Contractor License 
                Wilmington Fall Classic CC - 10/12/2007                
                Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                 
                          Wilmington College                           
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mutuse, David             FR Columbia Lin          25:11.85    1   
  2 French, Jared             SR Otterbein College     25:32.64    2   
  3 Stiles, Austin            SO Wilmington College    25:41.55    3   
  4 Welti, Brandon            JR Franklin College      25:44.32    4   
  5 Orr, Brad                 FR Wilmington College    25:47.60    5   
  6 Schneider, Chase          JR Otterbein College     25:52.13    6   
  7 Rathkamp, Keegan          SO Shawnee Stat          25:52.37    7   
  8 Blank, Nate               SR Centre College        25:52.85    8   
  9 Hall, Dustin              FR Wheeling Jes          25:56.66    9   
 10 Culbertson, Corey         JR Shawnee Stat          25:57.12   10   
 11 Owen, Michael             FR Shawnee Stat          25:58.50   11   
 12 Castrillo, James          SO Otterbein College     26:03.49   12   
 13 Roush, Chris              JR Shawnee Stat          26:03.92   13   
 14 Kibert, Brandon           SR Union College         26:09.00   14   
 15 Kipchirchir, Christopher  FR Columbia Lin          26:09.95   15   
 16 Linkous, Josh             FR Shawnee Stat          26:10.88   16   
 17 Porostosky, Mark          SO Mount Vernon          26:11.54   17   
 18 Walters, JD               JR Muskingum College     26:14.92   18   
 19 Jones, Blake                 Unattached            26:16.61        
 20 Fyock, Chris              FR Otterbein College     26:19.77   19   
 21 Hickey, Tyler             SO Shawnee Stat          26:19.96   20   
 22 Eldridge, Bryce           FR Shawnee Stat          26:20.52   21   
 23 Repking, Matt             SR Rose Hulman           26:22.02   22   
 24 Hashiyama, Koji           JR Columbia Lin          26:26.54   23   
 25 Boedicker, Stephen        JR Rose Hulman           26:27.07   24   
 26 Savage, Gabe              JR Wittenberg U          26:28.04   25   
 27 Jinks, Joe                SO Shawnee Stat          26:33.21        
 28 Parks, Jason              SO Centre College        26:37.15   26   
 29 Caldwell, David           FR Rose Hulman           26:42.01   27   
 30 Carter, Andrew            FR Wittenberg U          26:43.70   28   
 31 Wentz, Chuck              FR Shawnee Stat          26:45.42        
 32 Schroer, Jeff             SO College of M          26:48.24   29   
 33 Webb, Paul                JR Shawnee Stat          26:48.58        
 34 Echols, Mike              SR Wittenberg U          26:50.78   30   
 35 Schuler, John             SR Centre College        26:55.62   31   
 36 Cahall, Clinton           FR Centre College        26:55.88   32   
 37 Postel, Christian         SR Franklin College      26:56.45   33   
 38 Green, Eric               JR Otterbein College     27:02.08   34   
 39 Mahle, Dan                SR Earlham College       27:03.39   35   
 40 Shroyer, Benjamin          7 Unattached            27:03.63        
 41 Jacoby, Michael           FR Otterbein College     27:05.87   36   
 42 Kennedy, Sean             JR Franklin College      27:06.17   37   
 43 Martin, Kevin             FR Franklin College      27:11.11   38   
 44 Beaty, Kyle               SO Rose Hulman           27:11.72   39   
 45 Turlington, Graham        FR Otterbein College     27:12.40   40   
 46 Wilder, Jarrod            SO Berea College         27:14.87   41   
 47 Kreipke, Tyler            FR Rose Hulman           27:14.97   42   
 48 Stults, Jackson           FR Wilmington College    27:19.97   43   
 49 Hojnacki, Jacob           FR Franklin College      27:20.86   44   
 50 Thomas, Ian               JR Rose Hulman           27:22.37   45   
 51 Thomas, Mitchell          JR Rose Hulman           27:22.40   46   
 52 Fackler, Evan             SO Earlham College       27:22.81   47   
 53 Moser, Clark              FR Rose Hulman           27:23.67        
 54 Winker, Paul              SR Berea College         27:26.77   48   
 55 Romeo, Rob                FR Wilmington College    27:30.26   49   
 56 Sullivan, John            JR Rose Hulman           27:31.26        
 57 Rice, Chaz                FR Mount Vernon          27:31.85   50   
 58 Clark, Eric               SO Rose Hulman           27:34.03        
 59 Polio, Joey               JR Centre College        27:34.22   51   
 60 Paullin, Steve            FR Otterbein College     27:35.16        
 61 Dixon, Matthew            FR Otterbein College     27:35.62        
 62 Haworth, Luke             SR Franklin College      27:36.84   52   
 63 Pontius, Cody             FR Wilmington College    27:36.98   53   
 64 Hornick, Justin           FR Shawnee Stat          27:38.49        
 65 Woods, Stephan            SO Capital University    27:40.09   54   
 66 Clark, Derick             FR Franklin College      27:41.62   55   
 67 Oneall, Nate              SR Franklin College      27:49.37        
 68 Muehlenkamp, Colin           Unattached            27:50.11        
 69 Kual, Daniel              SO Union College         27:50.96   56   
 70 Chris, Au                 SO Old Dominica          27:52.76   57   
 71 Tobin, Adam               SO Earlham College       27:53.34   58   
 72 Kinman, Eric              FR Union College         27:55.40   59   
 73 Morgan, Sam               FR Centre College        27:56.54   60   
 74 Druba, Justin             SO Rose Hulman           27:56.80        
 75 Marchi, Antonio           SO Berea College         28:00.06   61   
 76 McElfresh, Dylan          FR Wilmington College    28:03.24   62   
 77 Griffith, Kyle            FR Capital University    28:05.83   63   
 78 Rhoad, Emerson            FR Capital University    28:06.00   64   
 79 Simko, Alex               SO Otterbein College     28:10.85        
 80 Brumlik, Tom              JR Otterbein College     28:11.24        
 81 Kleinknecht, Matt         JR Otterbein College     28:11.40        
 82 Warren, David             JR Wilmington College    28:11.67   65   
 83 Meiers, Andrew            SO Rose Hulman           28:11.99        
 84 Frick, Kevin              FR Wittenberg U          28:12.02   66   
 85 Boylan, Mark              SR Earlham College       28:12.41   67   
 86 Wesler, John              JR Franklin College      28:12.57        
 87 Chumney, Greg             FR Muskingum College     28:12.67   68   
 88 Thomas, Seth              FR Wilmington College    28:13.16        
 89 Swango, Scotch            SO Franklin College      28:13.53        
 90 Oquinn, Brennan           JR Union College         28:17.53   69   
 91 Hankins, Ian              FR Muskingum College     28:20.72   70   
 92 Aluise, Tom               JR Muskingum College     28:22.38   71   
 93 Wirrig, Nathan            FR Capital University    28:26.07   72   
 94 Metzger, Justin           SR Muskingum College     28:28.05   73   
 95 Rousseau, Aaron           FR Columbia Lin          28:28.52   74   
 96 Schmidt, Chad             SO Thomas More College   28:30.73        
 97 McCombs, Ben              JR Wittenberg U          28:31.78   75   
 98 Sorokoty, Skylar          SR Franklin College      28:35.32        
 99 Hils, Shawn               SR Wittenberg U          28:36.54   76   
100 Hanf, Ben                 FR Wittenberg U          28:37.70   77   
101 Congrove, Tyler           SO Otterbein College     28:37.89        
102 Anderson, Brik            SR Wilmington College    28:41.33        
103 Tuggle, Zach              SO Mount Vernon          28:41.74   78   
104 Bischak, Derek            FR Rose Hulman           28:45.99        
105 Corkill, Nick             JR Rose Hulman           28:50.42        
106 Watson, Josh              FR Old Dominica          28:51.74   79   
107 Myers, Eric               JR Wilmington College    28:53.96        
108 Cunningham, Joe           JR Franklin College      28:55.67        
109 Kozusnik, David           SO Wheeling Jes          28:58.25   80   
110 Whonsetler, Danny         FR Wittenberg U          28:59.19        
111 Darmstaedter, Geoff       JR Hanover College       28:59.84   81   
112 Williams, Andy            SO Centre College        29:03.31   82   
113 Shaw, Zach                FR College of M          29:04.65   83   
114 Pursley, James            FR College of M          29:06.47   84   
115 Welch, Nathaniel          FR Earlham College       29:06.76   85   
116 Galbraith, Jonathan       JR Franklin College      29:07.04        
117 LaFond, Caleb             JR Columbia Lin          29:07.40   86   
118 Keppler, Andrew           SR Capital University    29:09.58   87   
119 Millhouse, Tony           FR Rose Hulman           29:09.86        
120 Lewis, James              JR Wittenberg U          29:10.77        
121 Winterrowd, Kyle          JR Rose Hulman           29:11.26        
122 Jessup, Sean              SR Rose Hulman           29:12.41        
123 Haworth, Gabe             FR Franklin College      29:13.42        
124 Timpe, Brian              FR Bluffton University   29:15.42   88   
125 Buck, Steven              SO Wheeling Jes          29:16.02   89   
126 White, John               SO Earlham College       29:16.53   90   
127 Knapton, Jobey            FR Wheeling Jes          29:17.42   91   
128 Courlas, Josh             FR Wittenberg U          29:18.81        
129 Wine, Dustin              SO Mount Vernon          29:19.34   92   
130 Bays, Lee                 FR Berea College         29:19.87   93   
131 Haley, James              JR Earlham College       29:20.86   94   
132 Grubb, Tim                SR Mount Vernon          29:22.44   95   
133 Schwartz, Adam            SR Franklin College      29:22.66        
134 Gearhart, Ben             FR Franklin College      29:25.25        
135 Annarino, Nick            FR Wilmington College    29:26.50        
136 Weidner, Ben              SO College of M          29:27.06   96   
137 Graham, Adam              SR Transylvania          29:27.52   97   
138 Roell, Tyler              SO Franklin College      29:34.78        
139 Boone, James              SO Hanover College       29:36.65   98   
140 Andersen, Jon             FR Otterbein College     29:41.42        
141 Gearinger, Matt           SO Rose Hulman           29:42.24        
142 Shields, Alex             SO College of M          29:44.59   99   
143 Guilkey, Justin           SO Hanover College       29:45.37  100   
144 Manore, Josh              FR Rose Hulman           29:45.76        
145 Stiverson, Zach           FR Mount Vernon          29:47.48  101   
146 Carr, Mark                SO Centre College        29:48.28        
147 Jackson, Jon              SO Wittenberg U          29:52.89        
148 Shilosio, Hillary         SR Bluffton University   29:54.60  102   
149 Ree, Kris                 FR Otterbein College     29:54.97        
150 Murphy, Tim               FR Rose Hulman           29:56.16        
151 Gralewski, Tony           SR Franklin College      29:57.31        
152 Henson, Chad              FR Wheeling Jes          29:58.51  103   
153 Blakeslee, Seth           JR Hanover College       29:59.84  104   
154 Clark, David              FR Mount Vernon          30:01.66  105   
155 Laubacher, Jake           FR Old Dominica          30:12.12  106   
156 Dzurision, Dan            SO Franklin College      30:17.09        
157 Link, Zack                FR Capital University    30:20.56  107   
158 Kremer, Adam              FR Hanover College       30:20.71  108   
159 Braun, Bo                 SO Earlham College       30:20.93        
160 Husted, Pete              SR Bluffton University   30:21.59  109   
161 Brownlee, Jeremy          JR Hanover College       30:24.15  110   
162 Hysong, David             JR Transylvania          30:25.31  111   
163 Menaege, Mike             JR Wittenberg U          30:26.52        
164 Bilbro, Bradley           FR Columbia Lin          30:27.42  112   
165 Overturf, Matt            FR Wittenberg U          30:31.92        
166 Morris, Josh              JR Transylvania          30:34.06  113   
167 Rozich, Adam              FR Earlham College       30:34.43        
168 Becher, Eric              SO Rose Hulman           30:39.03        
169 Haynes, John              FR Berea College         31:05.07  114   
170 Smith, Andrew             FR Rose Hulman           31:10.11        
171 Horn, Josh                SO Thomas More College   31:11.28        
172 Vedder, Andrew            FR Earlham College       31:15.51        
173 Baughman, Josh            SR Centre College        31:18.36        
174 Lynch, Ben                SO Wilmington College    31:20.94        
175 Swartz, Daniel            FR Berea College         31:24.76  115   
176 Taylor, Doug              SR Old Dominica          31:30.14  116   
177 Staugh, Daren             SR Wittenberg U          31:30.64        
178 Miceli, Joe               JR Capital University    31:31.20  117   
179 Shoop, Ricky              SO Old Dominica          31:37.45  118   
180 Wilder, Ellis             SR Transylvania          31:38.27  119   
181 Koch, Mike                SR Bluffton University   31:46.82  120   
182 Angle, Joe                FR Wittenberg U          31:50.87        
183 Peavey, Chris             JR Shawnee Stat          32:01.24        
184 Fairchild, Tyler          SR Bluffton University   32:06.89  121   
185 Little, Danny             FR Wilmington College    32:08.21        
186 Matthews, Joshua          SR Wilberforce           32:09.12        
187 Egan, Kyle                FR Thomas More College   32:10.04        
188 Althaus, Ben              FR Bluffton University   32:14.65  122   
189 Kosgey, Silas             FR Columbia Lin          32:14.83  123   
190 Stanley, John             JR Rose Hulman           32:42.97        
191 Unger, Andrew             FR Hanover College       32:49.76  124   
192 Mike, Russell             SO Old Dominica          32:51.77  125   
193 Siebert, Ben              SO Bluffton University   32:59.73  126   
194 Hutzel, John              FR College of M          33:02.44  127   
195 Simkin, Alfred            JR Earlham College       33:03.41        
196 Allen, Ray                FR Wittenberg U          33:08.95        
197 Feller, Brandon           JR Hanover College       33:14.50        
198 Gallik, Michael           FR Rose Hulman           33:16.03        
199 Morrell, Justin           FR Transylvania          33:45.07  128   
200 Hearne, David             SO Wittenberg U          33:52.93        
201 Holman, Eric              JR Earlham College       34:16.28        
202 Stafford, Ian             FR Rose Hulman           34:26.59        
203 Ruhl, Sam                 FR Shawnee Stat          34:26.71        
204 Hatfield, Brandon         SR Transylvania          34:29.78  129   
205 MacDonald, Roy            SO Unattached            34:53.48        
206 Miller, Cody              SO Union College         35:48.86  130   
207 Collins, Kevin            FR Old Dominica          36:03.48  131   
208 Smith, Donnie             FR Earlham College       36:44.46        
209 Hill, Aaron               FR Kentucky Chr          37:31.53        
210 Swartzentruber, Mitch     FR Kentucky Chr          37:45.52        
211 Peters, Walt                 Unattached            39:14.33        
212 Truitt, Brian             FR Shawnee Stat          40:11.65        
213 Poellnitz, Ryan           SO Old Dominica          40:46.93        
214 Meyer, Tom                SR Old Dominica          40:55.81        
215 Bridget, Tim              SR Kentucky Chr          44:06.93