Earlham College                                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              Earlham Cross Country Invitational, 2007 - 9/29/2007               
                                  Richmond, IN                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nicole Reese              SO Otterbein College     19:14.00    1             
  2 Rachel Krasich            SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     19:27.00    2             
  3 Becca Flanders            SR Manchester College    19:51.00    3             
  4 Allison Craine               Cleveland State U.    19:52.00    4             
  5 Abby Ludwig               JR Otterbein College     19:53.00    5             
  6 Melissa Thorne            FR John Carroll U.       19:57.00    6             
  7 Melissa Rogers            SO Rose-Hulman Inst.     20:01.00    7             
  8 Hilary Pederson              Taylor University     20:04.00    8             
  9 Elisa Knapp                  Taylor University     20:06.00    9             
 10 Alyssa Johnson               Taylor University     20:16.00   10             
 11 Ashton Shanower           SR Otterbein College     20:24.00   11             
 12 Sarah Humphrey               Bluffton College      20:29.00   12             
 13 Kelly Grieve              FR John Carroll U.       20:31.00   13             
 14 Sarah Campanelli          FR Wheeling Jesuit U.    20:35.00   14             
 15 Michelle Grossman         FR John Carroll U.       20:39.00   15             
 16 Laura Canafax             JR Otterbein College     20:41.00   16             
 17 Vanessa Fereshetian          Taylor University     20:43.00   17             
 18 Megan Miller              FR Manchester College    20:45.00   18             
 19 Ashley Suffel             SR Otterbein College     20:46.00   19             
 20 Lauren Baldarelli         SO John Carroll U.       20:50.00   20             
 21 Kasey Jividen             SO Wheeling Jesuit U.    20:56.00   21             
 22 Julie Piotrowski             Cleveland State U.    20:57.00   22             
 23 Danielle Vickers          SO Otterbein College     21:00.00   23             
 24 Jessica Bremer            FR Manchester College    21:01.00   24             
 25 Rebecca Clouse               Taylor University     21:04.00   25             
 26 Lauren Stayer             SO John Carroll U.       21:08.00   26             
 27 Janet Redding                Taylor University     21:08.00   27             
 28 Susan Nickol              SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     21:09.00   28             
 29 Emily Tillmaand           SO John Carroll U.       21:09.00   29             
 30 Jordan Folk               FR Manchester College    21:15.00   30             
 31 Julia McGinley            SO Wheeling Jesuit U.    21:16.00   31             
 32 Megan Poling              SR Wittenberg U.         21:16.00   32             
 33 Michelle Crane            JR Earlham College       21:17.00   33             
 34 Jill DeClerck             SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     21:21.00   34             
 35 Breana Lindsay            SR Manchester College    21:21.00   35             
 36 Jaclyn Ziemba                Taylor University     21:28.00   36             
 37 Katherine Pea             FR Manchester College    21:29.00   37             
 38 Ali Ohliger                  Cleveland State U.    21:30.00   38             
 39 Amanda Lundahl            SO Rose-Hulman Inst.     21:38.00   39             
 40 Lindsay Main              FR Otterbein College     21:42.00   40             
 41 Amy Brown                    Taylor University     21:44.00                  
 42 Rebecca Tolmach           SR Earlham College       21:45.00   41             
 43 Courtney Reinhart         FR Manchester College    21:51.00   42             
 44 Tiffany Alva              SO Manchester College    21:55.00                  
 45 Caryn Wixom               FR Earlham College       21:56.00   43             
 46 Alissa Bishel             SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     22:00.00   44             
 47 Alissa Goble              SR Wittenberg U.         22:01.00   45             
 48 Alyssa Hartman               Taylor University     22:02.00                  
 49 Anna Chatfield            SR Earlham College       22:03.00   46             
 50 Margaret Nevin            FR Wittenberg U.         22:05.00   47             
 51 Ariana Frangos               Bluffton College      22:11.00   48             
 52 Rosalie De Lombaert       FR Earlham College       22:13.00   49             
 53 Emma Bohmann              JR Earlham College       22:18.00   50             
 54 Rebekah Shenk                Taylor University     22:18.00                  
 55 Colleen Conway               Cleveland State U.    22:25.00   51             
 56 Karly VanOrt              SR Manchester College    22:29.00                  
 57 Abbey Cochran             SO Anderson University   22:33.00   52             
 58 Rikki Gilts               JR Anderson University   22:34.00   53             
 59 Mariah Walton             SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     22:35.00   54             
 60 Jenna Zmikly              SR Anderson University   22:36.00   55             
 61 Emily DeRosa              SR Wheeling Jesuit U.    22:37.00   56             
 62 Julie Myers               JR John Carroll U.       22:39.00   57             
 63 Jordan Hoile                 Cleveland State U.    22:39.00   58             
 64 Leeann Lower              SR Anderson University   22:40.00   59             
 65 Catey Cusack              SR Otterbein College     22:44.00                  
 66 Amanda Reyher             JR Wheeling Jesuit U.    22:46.00   60             
 67 Mandy Isaacson               Taylor University     22:49.00                  
 68 Katy Evert                SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     22:51.00                  
 69 Audrey Piotrowski            Cleveland State U.    22:57.00   61             
 70 Jessica Walcutt           SO Manchester College    23:04.00                  
 71 Eirinn Cooper             SO Earlham College       23:05.00   62             
 72 Katherine Quigg           FR Rose-Hulman Inst.     23:07.00                  
 73 Sara Bohall               SR Earlham College       23:08.00                  
 74 Ali Brown                 SO Wittenberg U.         23:11.00   63             
 75 Sarah Amodio                 Taylor University     23:14.00                  
 76 Sarah Turner              SO Manchester College    23:15.00                  
 77 Bridgett Shultz           JR Manchester College    23:16.00                  
 78 Luisa Fairfax             SR Rose-Hulman Inst.     23:20.00                  
 79 Amy Knuth                 SO Wheeling Jesuit U.    23:22.00   64             
 80 Bree Fetterman               Bluffton College      23:25.00   65             
 81 Chelsea Bower             SO Manchester College    23:32.00                  
 82 Katy Button                  Ohio Dominican U.     23:35.00   66             
 83 Elise Wyant                  Ohio Dominican U.     23:37.00   67             
 84 Melisa Mazanec               Cleveland State U.    23:40.00   68             
 85 Lauren Woodard            SO Wittenberg U.         23:41.00   69             
 86 Lindsey James                Ohio Dominican U.     23:43.00   70             
 87 Brittany Smith            SR Earlham College       23:47.00                  
 88 Rena St. Clair            FR Anderson University   23:51.00   71             
 89 Corrie Campbell           SO Rose-Hulman Inst.     23:54.00                  
 90 Mallory Browmer           FR Vincennes U.          24:08.00                  
 91 Christina Brinkhoff       FR Wittenberg U.         24:11.00   72             
 92 Sarah Binkley                Bluffton College      24:15.00   73             
 93 Amy Salzman                  Cleveland State U.    24:41.00                  
 94 Lindsay Pepper            FR Wittenberg U.         24:48.00   74             
 95 Megan Carter              SR Earlham College       24:57.00                  
 96 Stacey Woeste                Ohio Dominican U.     24:58.00   75             
 97 Megan Gallagher              Ohio Dominican U.     24:58.00   76             
 98 Brett Whisler                Ohio Dominican U.     25:04.00   77             
 99 Lydia Foreman             SO Earlham College       25:11.00                  
100 Madi Gregory              FR Manchester College    25:13.00                  
101 Melissa Bower             SR Manchester College    25:32.00                  
102 Rachel Dranoff            FR Earlham College       25:37.00                  
103 Kortney Corman            SO Earlham College       25:42.00                  
104 Elizabeth Marshall        FR John Carroll U.       26:13.00                  
105 Ashley Vance              FR Manchester College    26:27.00                  
106 Maria Alexander           FR Earlham College       26:32.00                  
107 Molly Kistin              JR Earlham College       26:42.00                  
108 Erica Sachleben              Ohio Dominican U.     26:59.00   78             
109 Jessica Rizzo             JR Wittenberg U.         27:17.00                  
110 Rachel Wigton             FR Wittenberg U.         27:30.00                  
111 Jenny Mevis               SR Manchester College    27:38.00                  
112 Amy Tracey                   Bluffton College      27:42.00   79             
113 Michelle Graham           FR Wittenberg U.         30:02.00                  
114 Laura Vail                SR Earlham College       32:02.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Otterbein College            52    1    5   11   16   19   23   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.00                                                    
         Average:    20:11.60                                                    
   2 Taylor University            69    8    9   10   17   25   27   36          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.60                                                    
   3 John Carroll U.              80    6   13   15   20   26   29   57          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.00                                                    
   4 Manchester College          110    3   18   24   30   35   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:50.60                                                    
   4 Rose-Hulman Inst.           110    2    7   28   34   39   44   54          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.20                                                    
   6 Cleveland State U.          173    4   22   38   51   58   61   68          
      Total Time:  1:47:23.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.60                                                    
   7 Wheeling Jesuit U.          182   14   21   31   56   60   64               
      Total Time:  1:48:10.00                                                    
         Average:    21:38.00                                                    
   8 Earlham College             212   33   41   43   46   49   50   62          
      Total Time:  1:49:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:50.80                                                    
   9 Wittenberg U.               256   32   45   47   63   69   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:52:14.00                                                    
         Average:    22:26.80                                                    
  10 Bluffton College            277   12   48   65   73   79                    
      Total Time:  1:58:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:36.40                                                    
  11 Anderson University         290   52   53   55   59   71                    
      Total Time:  1:54:14.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.80                                                    
  12 Ohio Dominican U.           354   66   67   70   75   76   77   78          
      Total Time:  2:00:51.00                                                    
         Average:    24:10.20